PN0355 DISC PAD SET NiBK JNBK FRONT KIT AN-4003WK BENDIX AUS DB1808 1605080 1605177 1605252 1605992 1605996 1605997 1605998 1650998 93176115 93181189 T1225 TRW GDB1562 TRW GDB1668 WVA 23832
PN0355 DISC PAD SET NiBK JNBK FRONT KIT AKEBONO AN-4003WK BENDIX AUS DB1808 BENDIX AUS DB355 BENDIX EUR 573153B DELPHI LP1861 FiT FP1361 FMSI D1361-8470 GM 95514416 MINTEX MDB2633 OPEL 1605080 OPEL 1605177 OPEL 1605252 OPEL 1605992 OPEL 1605996 OPEL 1605997 OPEL 1605998 OPEL 1650998 OPEL 93176115 OPEL 93181189 OPEL 93186713 OPEL 93191893 PAGID T1225 REMSA 1036.02 SB BP34355 TEXTAR 2383220405 TRW GDB1562 TRW GDB1668 VAUXHALL 93176429 VAUXHALL 93179707 VAUXHALL 93179708 VAUXHALL 93181189 VAUXHALL 93186713 WVA 23832
PN0355
$42.91
Enter your e-mail address to be notified when product is in stock
Notify Me!
Seller Info
brettstruck1 (33688)
Seller Accepts
Shipping Policy
Orders are generally dispatched the following business day. Standard shipping times are usually 1-3 business days for domestic and 2-5 days for international.
Return Policy
Returns are not accepted
Description

SET INLCUDES 4 OR 8 DISC PADS DEPENDING ON MODEL

  
1 SET OF DISC PADS WILL DO 1 AXLE (2 WHEELS)

 
Length-1 155.10
Width-1 70
Thickness-1 19.20
Length-2 156.40
Width-2 76
Thickness-2 19.20
Pcs In Set 4
PN0355
Specification
Length-1 155.1
Width-1 70
Thickness-1 19.2
Length-2 156.4
Width-2 76
Thickness-2 19.2
Pcs In Set 4
Owner Number
BENDIX AUS DB355
BENDIX AUS DB1808
BENDIX EUR 573153B
DELPHI LP1861
FMSI D1361-8470
MINTEX MDB2633
NiBK PN0355
OPEL 93191893
OPEL 1605997
OPEL 1605252
OPEL 1605080
OPEL 1605998
OPEL 93181189
OPEL 93186713
OPEL 1605996
PAGID T1225
TEXTAR 2383220405
TRW GDB1562
TRW GDB1668
VAUXHALL 93176429
VAUXHALL 93179707
VAUXHALL 93179708
VAUXHALL 93186713
WVA 23832
 
ITS ALWAYS A GOOD IDEA TO CHECK PICTURE AS WELL (IF ACTUAL ITEM IS SHOWN)
SO AS TO RECIVE THE CORRECT ITEM !!


NIBIK AT BRETTS TRUCK PARTS
 



Reviews (0)
Currently there are no reviews for this product.
Questions
Currently there are no questions for this product.
<-- Digital window verification 001 -->