DB1667EU DISC PAD SET MERCEDES-BENZ E200 E200D E220D E230 E240 E270 E280 E300 E320D E350 DB1667 FDB1414 ADB1667
DISC PAD SET FRONT MERCEDES-BENZ E200 E200D E230 E240 FDB1414 DB1667 004.420.79.20 MERCEDES 003.420.99.20 MERCEDES 004.420.87.20 MERCEDES 003.420.65.20 NiBK PN0342 TEXTAR 2374320515 TRW GDB1542 ADB1667
DB1667EU
$83.79
Enter your e-mail address to be notified when product is in stock
Notify Me!
Seller Info
brettstruck1 (33679)
Seller Accepts
Shipping Policy
Orders are generally dispatched the following business day. Standard shipping times are usually 1-3 business days for domestic and 2-5 days for international.
Return Policy
Returns are not accepted
Description

DISC PAD SET FRONT

Mercedes-Benz E 280 2004 - 2008 3.0, 3.2 RWD Wagon [S211] DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 280 2004 - 2008 3.0, 3.2 RWD Sedan [W211] DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 280 2005 - 2008 3.0 4WD Wagon [S211] (Bosch 295mm F.) DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 300 2007 - 2008 3.0 Sedan [W211] DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 320 2002 - 2008 3.2 Sedan [W211] (Bosch 295mm / ATE) DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 350 Mar 2005 - Sep 2009 3.5 Sed & Wag [W211],[S211] (Bosch / ATE) DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 320 D 2003 - 2008 3.2 CDi Wagon [S211] (Bosch 295mm / ATE) DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 320 D 2002 - 2008 3.2 CDi Sedan [W211] (Bosch 295mm / ATE) DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 280 2005 - 2008 3.0 4WD Sedan [W211] (Bosch 295mm F.) DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 270 2003 - 2008 2.7 Wagon [S211] DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 230 2007 - 2008 2.5 Sedan, Wagon [S211],[ W211] DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 220 D 2002 - 2008 2.1 CDi Sedan, Wagon [S211], [W211] DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 200 D 2002 - 2008 2.1, 2.2, CDi [S211], [W211] DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 240 2002 - 2008 2.6 RWD & 4-matic Sedan [W211] (Bosch Front) DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 240 2002 - 2008 2.6 RWD & 4-matic Wagon [S211] (Bosch Front) DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 270 2003 - 2008 2.7 Sedan [W211] DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 250 2008 - 2008 2.1 CDi Sedan [W211] DB1667    
Mercedes-Benz E 200 2002 - 2008 1.8 [W211] DB1667
 
MERCEDES-BENZ
    E-CLASS (W211)
    kW/HP
  E 200 Kompressor (211.042) 120/163 11/0212/08
  E 200 CGI 125/170 11/0212/08
  E 200 Kompressor (211.041) 135/184 04/0612/08
  E200 NGT (211.041) 120/163 03/0412/08
  E 200 CDI (211.007) 100/136 04/0612/08
  E 220 CDI (211.008) 125/170 04/0612/08
  E 220 CDI (211.006) 110/150 03/0212/08
  E 220 CDI (211.006) 100/136 03/0212/08
  E 200 CDI (211.004) 75/102 07/0212/08
  E 200 CDI (211.004) 90/122 07/0212/08
  E 230 (211.052) 150/204 09/0712/08
  E 240 4-matic (211.080) 130/177 03/0312/08
  E 240 (211.061) 130/177 03/0212/08
  E 270 CDI (211.016) 130/177 03/0212/08
  E 280 (211.054) 170/231 03/0512/08
  E 280 CDI (211.020) 140/190 03/0512/08
  E 320 CDI (211.022) 165/224 03/0512/08
  E 300 BLUETEC 155/211 09/0712/08
  E 280 CDI (211.023) 130/177 05/0412/08
  E 320 (211.065) 165/224 03/0212/08
  E 320 CDI (211.026) 150/204 11/0212/08
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211)
    kW/HP
  E 200 T Kompressor (211.242) 120/163 03/0307/09
  E 200 Kompressor (211.241) 135/184 04/0607/09
  E 220 T CDI (211.208) 125/170 04/0607/09
  E 220 T CDI (211.206) 110/150 03/0307/09
  E 200 CDI (211.207) 100/136 04/0607/09
  E 220 CDI (211.206) 100/136 03/0307/09
  E 230 T (211.252) 150/204 05/0707/09
  E 240 T (211.261) 130/177 03/0307/09
  E 270 T CDI (211.216) 130/177 03/0307/09
  E 320 T CDI (211.222) 165/224 03/0507/09
  E 280 T CDI (211.220) 140/190 03/0507/09
  E 280 T (211.254) 170/231 03/0507/09
  E 280 T CDI (211.223) 130/177 05/0407/09
  E 320 T CDI (211.226) 150/204 03/0307/09
  E 320 T (211.265) 165/224 03/0307/09
 
PN0342
Specification
Length-1 137.0
Width-1 67.0
Thickness-1 20
Pcs In Set 4
Owner Number
BENDIX EUR 573091B
FERODO FDB1414
FMSI D987-7889
FMSI D987-8517
MERCEDES 004.420.79.20
MERCEDES 003.420.99.20
MERCEDES 004.420.87.20
MERCEDES 003.420.65.20
NiBK PN0342
TEXTAR 2374320515
TRW GDB1542
Reviews (0)
Currently there are no reviews for this product.
Questions
Currently there are no questions for this product.
<-- Digital window verification 001 -->