DB1192PM DISC PAD SET REAR HONDA ACCORD 1.6 CG7 1.8 CG8 99 AUDI REAR 80 SERIES V6 ADB1192 DB1192L DB1192HD DB1192 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT GOLF VENTOAUDI 8E0698451 AUDI 4B0698451E AUDI 8E0698451D AUDI 1H0 615 415 AUDI 4B0698451
DISC PAD SET REAR HONDA ACCORD DELPHI LP571 FERODO FDB1491 FERODO FDB541 FERODO FDB1083 FIAT 9404252328 ADB1192
DB1192PM
$30.11
Enter your e-mail address to be notified when product is in stock
Notify Me!
Seller Info
brettstruck1 (33208)
Seller Accepts
Shipping Policy
Orders are generally dispatched the following business day. Standard shipping times are usually 1-3 business days for domestic and 2-5 days for international.
Return Policy
Returns are not accepted
Description

Performance® Blue Features

  • Quieter by design
  • Excellent pedal feel
  • High heat resistance
  • Responsive hot or cold
  • Minimal or no dust on wheels
  • Consistent smooth braking
  • Quality Guaranteed: 12 months or 24,000km warranty
  • Kevlar matrix compound
  • E11/ ECE 90 / ISO 9002 / QS 9000 / TUV / VDA 6.1

DISC PAD SET REAR
 FOR AUDI A4 MODELS PLEASE CHECK PICTURE MATCHS
YOUR OLD SET ON THE CAR

Volkswagen Golf 1987 - 1989 GTi   DB1192  
Volkswagen Golf Aug 2004 - NOW GL 2.0 Hatchback, VR6 2.8 (Non-Vented Disc)   DB1192  
Volkswagen Passat Aug 1995 - 1998 GL 2.0, 2.8   DB1192  
Seat Toledo 1995 - 1997 2.0 5D Hatchback   DB1192  
Volkswagen Vento Jun 1995 - Feb 1997 GL 4D Sedan 2.0   DB1192  
Seat Cordoba Sep 1998 - Oct 1999 Sedan 1.8 Vented Disc   DB1192  
Seat Cordoba Jun 1999 - Oct 2002 1.4i, 1.6i, 1.9SDi, 1.9TDi   DB1192  
Audi 80 1993 - Aug 1995 V6   DB1192  
Peugeot 405 Series 1989 - 1995 405 1.9 GRi, SRi Petrol & Diesel   DB1192  
Audi A4 Aug 1996 - 2001 1.8, 2.6 Sedan   DB1192  
Honda Accord 1999 - 1999 1.6 CG7, 1.8 CG8, 2.0 CG9 All Exc Type R   DB1192  
Honda Accord 1999 - 1999 1.6 CG7, 1.8 CG8, 2.0 CG9, 2.2 CH1 Type R Only   DB1192  
Peugeot 307 Series 2002 - NOW 307 1.6 , 2.0   DB1192
 
Specification
Length-1 87
Width-1 53
Thickness-1 14.8
Pcs In Set 4
Owner Number
ATE 13046028602
ATE 13046028452
ATE 13046029372
ATE 13046028192
ATE 13046028592
ATE 13046029842
ATE 13046028202
AUDI 1J0698451
AUDI 8E0698451L
AUDI 8E0698451
AUDI 4B0698451E
AUDI 8E0698451D
AUDI 1H0 615 415
AUDI 4B0698451
AUDI 8E0698451A
AUDI 4D0698451C
AUDI 8E0698451E
AUDI 8D0698451A
AUDI 4B0698451B
AUDI 150 698 451
AUDI 8E0698451B
AUDI 4D0698451D
AUDI 1A0 698 451 E
BENDIX AUS DB1192
BENDIX EUR 571459B
BENDIX EUR 571361B
BENDIX EUR 573007B
BENDIX EUR 571513B
BENDIX EUR 573065B
BENDIX EUR 573005B
BENDIX EUR 573032B
BENDIX EUR 571906B
BENDIX EUR 573098B
BOSCH 0986566683
BOSCH 0986461769
BOSCH 0986466683
CITROEN 425241
CITROEN 425232
CITROEN 425420
DELPHI LP565
DELPHI LP1556
DELPHI LP571
DELPHI LP1713
FERODO FDB541
FERODO FDB1083
FERODO FDB1491
FIAT 9404252328
FMSI 7335-D340
FMSI D1017-7920
FMSI D1112-8216
FMSI D894-7773
FMSI D1017
FMSI 7920-D1017
FMSI D1023-7773
FMSI 7234-D340
FMSI D340
FMSI D1112-7773
FMSI D340-7335
FORD (EUROPE) 1027640
FORD (EUROPE) 1205557
FORD (EUROPE) 1133447
FORD (EUROPE) 1205697
FORD (EUROPE) 1001096
FORD (EUROPE) 1133448
INFINITI 7701207484
INFINITI 7701208416
INFINITI 7701206343
INFINITI 7701207695
INFINITI 7701208421
INFINITI 7701206784
INFINITI 440600295R
INFINITI 7701208213
INFINITI 6025371650
JURID 573005J
JURID 573032J
JURID 571906J
JURID 571361J
LD HP833
MINTEX MDB1382
MINTEX MDB2118
MINTEX MDB1377
NiBK PN0019
NISSAN 44060-V4810
NISSAN 44060-V4811
NISSAN 44060-V4813
NISSHINBO PF-0019
PAGID T5138
PAGID T5022
PAGID T5075
PEUGEOT 425396
PEUGEOT 425223
PEUGEOT 425056
PEUGEOT 425108
PEUGEOT 425233
REMSA 226315
RENAULT 60 25 371 50
RENAULT 77 01 208 416
RENAULT 60 25 371 650
RENAULT 7701-207-95
RENAULT 7701-206-43
RENAULT 44 06 035 30 R
RENAULT 77 01 208 421
RENAULT 77 01 207 695
RENAULT 77 01 208 213
RENAULT 44 06 002 95R
RENAULT 7701-206-84
SANGSIN SP 2029
SEAT 1H0698451E
SEAT 7M3698451
SEAT 1H0698451C
SEAT 1H0698451F
SEAT 1J0698451C
SEAT 1H0698451D
SEAT 7M0698451
SEAT 1J0698451F
TEXTAR 2096115234
TEXTAR 2096117234
TEXTAR 2096115214
TRW GDB485
TRW GDB1439
TRW GDB1360
TRW GDB1196
TRW GDB825
TRW GDB1475
TRW GDB1416
TRW GDB1328
TRW GDB1055
TRW GDB823
TRW GDB1458
TRW GDB1372
TRW GDB1267
TRW GDB856
TRW GDB1504
TRW GDB1417
TRW GDB1330
TRW GDB1121
TRW GDB824
TRW GDB1467
TRW GDB1415
TRW GDB1311
VOLKSWAGEN 1H0698451B
VOLKSWAGEN 1E0698451C
VOLKSWAGEN 191698451B
VOLKSWAGEN 1J0698451D
VOLKSWAGEN 1H0698451
VOLKSWAGEN 1E0698451
VOLKSWAGEN 6X0698451
VOLKSWAGEN 1K0698451C
VOLKSWAGEN 1J0698451B
VOLKSWAGEN 1H0690451
VOLKSWAGEN 191698451C
VOLKSWAGEN 1J0698451E
VOLKSWAGEN 1H0698451A
VOLKSWAGEN 1E0698451A
VOLKSWAGEN 1H0690451A
VOLKSWAGEN 191698451D
WVA 20961

 
Reviews (0)
Currently there are no reviews for this product.
Questions
Currently there are no questions for this product.
<-- Digital window verification 001 -->